Deck Exclusives

Deck Exclusives is a Pokémon TCG set, released on 1 September 2016.

Most valuable cards in Deck Exclusives

  1. Dark Dragonite (EX Team Rocket Returns) (015/109): $259.79, TCGplayer market price on 22 October 2026
  2. Charizard (WotC Legendary Collection) (003/110): $160.26, TCGplayer market price on 23 October 2026
  3. Rayquaza (022/107): $132.59, TCGplayer market price on 23 October 2026
  4. Garchomp (005/147): $121.51, TCGplayer market price on 15 October 2026
  5. Umbreon (010/090): $118.51, TCGplayer market price on 23 October 2026
  6. Latios (Holo) (022/110): $102.80, TCGplayer market price on 22 October 2026
  7. Machamp (Base Set Shadowless) (008/102): $94.53, TCGplayer market price on 22 October 2026
  8. Latias (021/110): $81.62, TCGplayer market price on 23 October 2026
  9. Tyranitar (HGSS Unleashed) (026/095): $76.12, TCGplayer market price on 22 October 2026
  10. Deoxys (EX Deoxys) (016/107): $74.21, TCGplayer market price on 23 October 2026

Questions about Deck Exclusives

How many cards are in Deck Exclusives?

Deck Exclusives has 459 cards and 487 printings, counting every finish.

When was Deck Exclusives released?

Deck Exclusives was released on 1 September 2016.

What is the most valuable card in Deck Exclusives?

Dark Dragonite (EX Team Rocket Returns) (015/109), at a TCGplayer market price of $259.79 on 22 October 2026.

How many binder pages does Deck Exclusives fill?

A full set of 459 cards fills 51 nine-pocket binder pages.

Where can I see every card in Deck Exclusives?

On this page: every card in Deck Exclusives with its number, rarity and printings. Open any card for its details.